Vendors 2018

Spring 2018

***These could change before the event..

OUTSIDE: Eco-Village, Children’s Zone and Entertainment Tent

    Skin Scholars (Vendor)

    Bhakti Yoga of NC

  • Sword Circle
  • Live Music
  • Children’s Activity Tent- Nina Schmidt – Face-painting
  • Food Trucks

Executive Producer-Dulce Levitz

Event AnnouncerSammie Wright

12:30-2pm (Inside, middle of building) Authentic NC-Eye group meditation “Eye Gazing”

Inside

Booth #1

Healcyon-Arthur Freeman

Booth #2

Maria Iadonisi (Feather) 

Booth # 3-4-5-36

Lecture Room

Booth #6

Lularoe

Booth #7

Halo Blessing

Booth #8

Earth Energy Crystals – Sara Bryki

Booth #9

Laura Bradley-Reiki 

Booth #10

Super 7 Healers-Rosie Stars

Booth #11

Healing Earth Resources-Daran Wallman

Booth #12

Timeless Visions

Booth #13

ElfStones by Liz

Booth #14 

SoulShine Therapeutic Massage & Bodywork

Booth #15

Soul Intent Arts-Kelley Harrell

Smith Primm-Spiritual Frontier Fellowship

Booth #16

Lynn Rene MacDonald-Intuitive-Products

Booth #17

Laura Jean Van den Troost –Center Ground “The Birthday Fairy” book and earth friendly products

Booth #18

Enchanted Hairlights and Headpieces by Tairy Rose and Eliza

Booth #19

Yoga Tribe with Dawn

Booth #20

The Healing Light-Roland Walters

Booth #21

I am the Flame Candles

Booth #22

Diana Call-Calling The Divine Angelic Light

Booth #23 

Youology

Soul of the Moon

Booth #24

Susan Latner-Tarot and Author

Booth #25

Spirit Guided Portraits

Booth #26

The Foundation for Shamanic Studies-Marcia and Jack Hebrank

Booth #27

DoTerra-Dedra Padlo

Booth #28

Empower Hypnosis Wellness Center-Nirmala Madasu

Booth #29

Sandra Denise Molina-Angel Readings and Healing

Booth #30

Azurae Windwalker- Shamanic Artist

Booth #31

Gypsies Light-Reiki and Goods

Booth #32

Orion Complete Medicine

Booth #33

Mantis Minerals

Booth #35

Mantis Minerals

Booth #36

The Enchanted Oiler

Booth #37
Krista Jacobson-Hippies Homemade Candles
Booth #39

Therapeutic Essences 

Booth #40
Boutique 9 / Henna by Heart

Booth #41

Norwex

Booth #42

Soul Anchor

Booth #43

Backcreek Ragamuffin/Gypsy Wagon

Booth #44

Backcreek Ragamuffin/Gypsy Wagon

Tarot & Intuitive Readings by Sue

Booth #45

Southern Handmade Essentials

Booth #46

Ubuntu-North Carolina

Booth #47

Passanante’s Home Food Services

Booth #48

Aura Camera-Saturday only

Health-Ade Kombucha-Sunday only

Booth #50

Hahn Family Chiropractic

Booth #51

Paws 4 Peace USA

Crystallized Divinity

Booth #52

Courtz Crystals

Booth #53

Blue Raven Solar

Booth #54

Myaderm – CBD Pain Relief Cream

Booth #55

MagicCraft

Booth #56

Lydia Saunders-Lydia Naturals

Booth #57

Karen Corey

Booth #58

Puppy Love Kisses-Lips by Tina

Booth #59

Booth #60

Sharon’s Angelic Realms

Booth #61

Booth #62

Linda’s Leather Bound

Booth #63

There’s a Rock for That-Vickie Penninger Healing Facilitator

Booth #64

Visionary Portraits by Darragh

Booth #65

A Mystics Garden-Jan Petrie & Dawn Prior

Booth #66

Pele Stash-Hawaiian Goods

Booth #67

Healing Light of Twin Flames with Izzy

Booth #68

K’s Designs, Beads & Baubles

Booth #69 & #70

Desanka-Dream Interpretation

Booth #71

Shasta’s Treasures

 

 

Booth Layout

Booth Layout